60 players have been signed up for this competition as of 3:10 PM Friday 29th March
Graeme Anderson (East Bierley Golf Club) |
Joel Bairstow (Clayton Golf Club) |
Nick Baker (Shipley Golf Club) |
Ben Barker (Bradford Golf Club) |
David Black (Shipley Golf Club) |
Glen Boldy (Woodhall Hills Golf Club) |
Dale Brook (West Bradford Golf Club) |
Andrew Busfield (South Bradford) |
Jordan Clements (Northcliffe Golf Club) |
Andrew Coates (Bracken Ghyll Golf Club) |
Mark Cook (Northcliffe Golf Club) |
Charlie Cox (Bracken Ghyll Golf Club) |
Andy Crow (Clayton Golf Club) |
David Curtin (South Bradford) |
James Darcy (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd Golf Club) |
Michael H Dunn (Bracken Ghyll Golf Club) |
Steve Dunwell (Rawdon Golf Club) |
Pete Edmondson (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd Golf Club) |
Graham Faulkner (South Bradford) |
Andy Fitzpatrick (Keighley Golf Club) |
Chris Foster (West Bradford Golf Club) |
Joe Foster (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd Golf Club) |
Martin Gaffney (Moortown Golf Club) |
Paddy Gavin (West Bradford Golf Club) |
Paul Gee (South Bradford Golf Club) |
Andrew Gibb (Ghyll Golf Club) |
Paul J Gilderdale (Bracken Ghyll Golf Club) |
Callum Gray (Keighley Golf Club) |
Mark Guest (Woodhall Hills Golf Club) |
Neil Hartley (Shipley Golf Club) |
Shaun Hills (Ghyll Golf Club) |
Michael Hollyoak (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd Golf Club) |
Chris Johnson (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd) |
Keith Knight (Keighley Golf Club) |
Jan Kudelnitzky (East Bierley Golf Club) |
Chris Lees (Northcliffe Golf Club) |
Stuart Mangham (Shipley Golf Club) |
Andy Molloy (Rawdon Golf Club) |
Alan Moore (Ghyll Golf Club) |
Steve R Mortimer (Ghyll Golf Club) |
Mark Pattinson (South Bradford Golf Club) |
Jimmy Pollard (West Bradford Golf Club) |
Robert Poole (Silsden Golf Club) |
Jacob Purcell (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd Golf Club) |
Mick Risdon (West Bradford Golf Club) |
Paul Robinson (Colne Golf Club) |
Chris Rooke (Bracken Ghyll Golf Club) |
Gary Russell (Cleckheaton & District Golf Club) |
Ed Shoard (Rawdon Golf Club) |
Jimmy M Sidney (Clayton Golf Club) |
Simon Tabel (Keighley Golf Club) |
Nick Thompson (Woodhall Hills Golf Club) |
Howard Thorpe (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd Golf Club) |
Ryan Tidmarsh (Rawdon Golf Club) |
Jack Torbett (Woodhall Hills Golf Club) |
Steve Waddington (Halifax Golf Club) |
Rob Walker (Bracken Ghyll Golf Club) |
Phil White (Rawdon Golf Club) |
Tom Wood (Bradford Moor Golf Club) |
Lee Yaxley (Bradford Moor Golf Club) |