(75% handicap allowance)
Team | Nett Results (switch) | |
1st | Sam Reeve Shipley Golf Club (5) & Ben Gill Shipley Golf Club (4) | 59 |
2nd | George Grant Bradford Golf Club (1) & Toby Wood Bradford Golf Club (4) | 62 |
3rd | Jamie Lavin Cleckheaton & District Golf Club (2) & Tom Vertigans Cleckheaton & District Golf Club (3) | 63 |
4th | Nigel Colbeck Cleckheaton & District Golf Club (0) & Martin Gaffney Moortown Golf Club (2) | 63 |
5th | Lee Dane Bradford Moor Golf Club (7) & Ashley Porter Bradford Moor Golf Club (11) | 64 |
6th | Paddy Gavin West Bradford Golf Club (4) & John Spence West Bradford Golf Club (10) | 64 |
7th | Tom Benton Woodhall Hills Golf Club (6) & Ben Rhodes Headingley Golf Club (2) | 64 |
8th | Martin Rothera West Bradford Golf Club (4) & James Craven West Bradford Golf Club (6) | 64 |
9th | Will Mawson Bracken Ghyll Golf Club (7) & Alex Mawson Bracken Ghyll Golf Club (4) | 64 |
10th | Jules Thomas-Bell East Bierley Golf Club (10) & Matt Crabtree East Bierley Golf Club (7) | 65 |
11th | Alan Bentley Baildon Golf Club (7) & Robert Garth Baildon Golf Club (8) | 66 |
12th | Tony Viqueira Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd Golf Club (8) & Michael Whitworth Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd (14) | 66 |
13th | Peter Davies Rawdon Golf Club (3) & Geoff Sutcliffe Rawdon Golf Club (11) | 66 |
14th | Gary Stevenson Silloth on Solway Golf Club (5) & Steve Pye Baildon Golf Club (13) | 67 |
15th | Paul Taylor Bradford Moor Golf Club (11) & Stuart Ellis Bradford Moor Golf Club (12) | 67 |
16th | Craig Smith Clayton Golf Club (8) & Scott Johnson-Smith Clayton Golf Club (7) | 67 |
17th | Tony Smith East Bierley Golf Club (6) & Russell Asquith East Bierley Golf Club (8) | 68 |
18th | Carl Aaron Bradford Moor Golf Club (9) & Ken Metcalf Northcliffe Golf Club (11) | 69 |
19th | Jack Farnhill Ghyll Golf Club (8) & Ray Duckworth Ghyll Golf Club (10) | 69 |
20th | Jimmy Jordan Clayton Golf Club (8) & Chris Foster West Bradford Golf Club (2) | 69 |
21st | Tony Green Branshaw Golf Club (11) & Mick Tetley West Bradford Golf Club (8) | 69 |
22nd | John Reddy Bradford Golf Club (2) & Toby Harris Bradford Golf Club (4) | 69 |
23rd | Dominic Mullan Branshaw Golf Club (14) & Keith Jowitt Branshaw Golf Club (6) | 70 |
24th | Andrew Punter Manor Golf Club (Yorkshire) (5) & Adam Drewery Manor Golf Club (Yorkshire) Golf Club (4) | 70 |
25th | Will Twigg Skipton Golf Club (6) & Nick Twigg Branshaw Golf Club (5) | 70 |
26th | Alan Pritchard Bracken Ghyll Golf Club (9) & Duncan Hall Bracken Ghyll Golf Club (6) | 70 |
27th | Trevor Towers Ghyll Golf Club (13) & Colin Maud Ghyll Golf Club (11) | 71 |
28th | Jeremy Hayhurst Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd (12) & Luke Hayhurst Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd (11) | 71 |
29th | Luke Nauman Riddlesden Golf Club (5) & Stuart Nauman Riddlesden Golf Club (10) | 72 |
30th | Phillip Barber Bradford Moor Golf Club (11) & David Stirk Bradford Moor Golf Club (6) | 72 |
31st | Andrew Shakeshaft Rawdon Golf Club (5) & Andrew Whitby-Eccles Rawdon Golf Club (5) | 73 |
32nd | Mark Weighman Manor Golf Club (Yorkshire) Golf Club (-1) & Gareth Holdsworth Manor Golf Club (Yorkshire) (5) | 78 |
33rd | Chris Rooke Bracken Ghyll Golf Club (10) & Paul Robinson Colne Golf Club (9) | 79 |