(90% handicap allowance)
Team | Nett Results (switch) | |
1st | Simon Tabel Keighley Golf Club (11) & John Brownless Shipley Golf Club (13) | 59 |
2nd | Andy Molloy Rawdon Golf Club (8) & Ed Shoard Rawdon Golf Club (5) | 62 |
3rd | George Grant Bradford Golf Club (0) & John Reddy Bradford Golf Club (3) | 64 |
4th | Phil White Rawdon Golf Club (5) & Steve Dunwell Rawdon Golf Club (4) | 64 |
5th | Paddy Gavin West Bradford Golf Club (5) & Mick Gration West Bradford Golf Club (13) | 65 |
6th | James Ireland Shipley Golf Club (3) & Tom Midgley Shipley Golf Club (5) | 65 |
7th | Richard John Rawlinson Bradford Moor Golf Club (10) & Adam Charles Bradford Moor Golf Club (5) | 66 |
8th | Phil Brown Ghyll Golf Club (14) & John Moreman Ghyll Golf Club (10) | 67 |
9th | Robert Malloy Northcliffe Golf Club (2) & Jordan Clements Northcliffe Golf Club (2) | 67 |
10th | Jamie Lavin Cleckheaton & District Golf Club (2) & Paul Arthurs Cleckheaton & District Golf Club (3) | 67 |
11th | Vijay Taheem Bradford Golf Club (5) & Toby Wood Bradford Golf Club (3) | 67 |
12th | Richard Watts Northcliffe Golf Club (4) & Dennis Watts Northcliffe Golf Club (16) | 68 |
13th | Andy Goodison Bradford Golf Club (5) & Guy Hammond Bradford Golf Club (5) | 68 |
14th | Lewis Walls Crow Nest Park Golf Club (5) & Simon O'Brien South Bradford Golf Club (11) | 68 |
15th | Brian Shaw Keighley Golf Club (10) & Martin Stone Keighley Golf Club (11) | 69 |
16th | Andy Brown Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd (3) & Matt Eagle Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd (5) | 69 |
17th | David Faulkner Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd Golf Club (5) & Michael Scarborough Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd Golf Club (5) | 69 |
18th | Jack Torbett Woodhall Hills Golf Club (4) & Ed Hall Woodhall Hills Golf Club (13) | 70 |
19th | Matt Marston Rawdon Golf Club (3) & Ciaran Atkinson Rawdon Golf Club (5) | 70 |
20th | Martin Gaffney Moortown Golf Club (1) & Gary Russell Cleckheaton & District Golf Club (5) | 70 |
21st | Ben Topper Skipton Golf Club (7) & Gordon Whinkup Skipton Golf Club (10) | 70 |
22nd | Graeme Anderson East Bierley Golf Club (10) & Guy Rumbold East Bierley Golf Club (12) | 70 |
23rd | Richard Turner Woodhall Hills Golf Club (7) & Keith Vance Woodhall Hills Golf Club (10) | 71 |
24th | Thomas McHale Fulneck Golf Club (6) & Simon Hennigan Fulneck Golf Club (15) | 71 |
25th | Gary Parkes South Bradford (6) & Paul Gee South Bradford Golf Club (7) | 71 |
26th | Dennis Wall West Bradford Golf Club (16) & Alan Greenwood West Bradford Golf Club (15) | 71 |
27th | Chris Rooke Bracken Ghyll Golf Club (14) & Paul Robinson Colne Golf Club (13) | 71 |
28th | Mark Garrod Shipley Golf Club (5) & Mike Brown Shipley Golf Club (11) | 71 |
29th | Glen Roberts Fulneck Golf Club (14) & Ken Mckenzie Fulneck Golf Club (12) | 72 |
30th | Iain Walker Bradford Moor Golf Club (4) & Michael Garside Bradford Moor Golf Club (5) | 73 |
31st | Adam Rowley Ghyll Golf Club (12) & Graham Reeder Ghyll Golf Club (14) | 74 |
32nd | Mark Foster East Bierley Golf Club (10) & Matt Crabtree East Bierley Golf Club (7) | 74 |