More

Bradford & District Union of Golf Clubs


Calendar

< 2022 >

February
Wednesday 16th 08:00 - 12:48 Branshaw Alliance Branshaw Golf Club
Wednesday 23rd 08:00 - 12:57 Baildon Alliance Baildon Golf Club
March
Wednesday 2nd 08:00 - 13:33 Northcliffe Alliance Northcliffe Golf Club
Wednesday 9th 08:00 - 13:42 Bracken Ghyll Alliance Bracken Ghyll Golf Club
Wednesday 16th 08:00 - 13:42 West Bradford Alliance West Bradford Golf Club
Wednesday 23rd 08:00 - 13:51 Woodhall Hills Alliance Woodhall Hills Golf Club
Wednesday 30th 08:00 - 13:42 Skipton Alliance Skipton Golf Club
April
Wednesday 6th 08:00 - 13:51 Bradford Alliance Bradford
Wednesday 13th 08:00 - 13:51 Keighley Alliance Keighley Golf Club
Wednesday 20th 08:00 - 13:51 Bingley St Ives Alliance Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd
Wednesday 27th 08:00 - 13:51 West Bradford Alliance West Bradford Golf Club
Friday 29th Clayton Scratch Match at home to Ghyll Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Skipton Scratch Match at home to Hollins Hall Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Shipley Scratch Match at home to Bradford Moor Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Woodhall Hills Scratch Match at home to The Manor Scratch (Scratch League Division Three 2022)
Keighley Scratch Match at home to Branshaw Scratch (Scratch League Division Three 2022)
Calverley Scratch Match at home to Rawdon Scratch (Scratch League Division Three 2022)
South Bradford Scratch Match at home to Bingley St Ives Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
Cleckheaton Scratch Match at home to Bradford Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
Baildon Scratch Match at home to West Bradford Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
May
Friday 6th Hollins Hall Scratch Match at home to Shipley Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Ghyll Scratch Match at home to Skipton Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Bracken Ghyll Scratch Match at home to Clayton Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Woodhall Hills Scratch Match at home to Keighley Scratch (Scratch League Division Three 2022)
The Manor Scratch Match at home to Calverley Scratch (Scratch League Division Three 2022)
Branshaw Scratch Match at home to Rawdon Scratch (Scratch League Division Three 2022)
West Bradford Scratch Match at home to Cleckheaton Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
Northcliffe Scratch Match at home to South Bradford Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
Bingley St Ives Scratch Match at home to Baildon Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
Friday 13th Skipton Scratch Match at home to Bracken Ghyll Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Shipley Scratch Match at home to Ghyll Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Bradford Moor Scratch Match at home to Hollins Hall Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Rawdon Scratch Match at home to Woodhall Hills Scratch (Scratch League Division Three 2022)
Calverley Scratch Match at home to Branshaw Scratch (Scratch League Division Three 2022)
Keighley Scratch Match at home to The Manor Scratch (Scratch League Division Three 2022)
Cleckheaton Scratch Match at home to Bingley St Ives Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
Bradford Scratch Match at home to West Bradford Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
Baildon Scratch Match at home to Northcliffe Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
Friday 20th Bracken Ghyll Scratch Match at home to Shipley Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Ghyll Scratch Match at home to Bradford Moor Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Clayton Scratch Match at home to Skipton Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
The Manor Scratch Match at home to Rawdon Scratch (Scratch League Division Three 2022)
Keighley Scratch Match at home to Calverley Scratch (Scratch League Division Three 2022)
Branshaw Scratch Match at home to Woodhall Hills Scratch (Scratch League Division Three 2022)
South Bradford Scratch Match at home to Baildon Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
Northcliffe Scratch Match at home to Cleckheaton Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
Bingley St Ives Scratch Match at home to Bradford Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
Friday 27th Bradford Moor Scratch Match at home to Bracken Ghyll Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Shipley Scratch Match at home to Clayton Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Hollins Hall Scratch Match at home to Ghyll Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Branshaw Scratch Match at home to The Manor Scratch (Scratch League Division Three 2022)
Rawdon Scratch Match at home to Keighley Scratch (Scratch League Division Three 2022)
Woodhall Hills Scratch Match at home to Calverley Scratch (Scratch League Division Three 2022)
West Bradford Scratch Match at home to Bingley St Ives Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
Bradford Scratch Match at home to Northcliffe Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
Cleckheaton Scratch Match at home to South Bradford Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
June
Friday 3rd Bracken Ghyll Scratch Match at home to Hollins Hall Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Clayton Scratch Match at home to Bradford Moor Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Skipton Scratch Match at home to Shipley Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Baildon Scratch Match at home to Cleckheaton Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
Northcliffe Scratch Match at home to West Bradford Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
South Bradford Scratch Match at home to Bradford Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
Friday 10th Bradford Moor Scratch Match at home to Skipton Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Hollins Hall Scratch Match at home to Clayton Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Ghyll Scratch Match at home to Bracken Ghyll Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Bingley St Ives Scratch Match at home to Northcliffe Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
West Bradford Scratch Match at home to South Bradford Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
Bradford Scratch Match at home to Baildon Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
Friday 17th Bradford Moor Scratch Match at home to Shipley Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Ghyll Scratch Match at home to Clayton Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Hollins Hall Scratch Match at home to Skipton Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Branshaw Scratch Match at home to Keighley Scratch (Scratch League Division Three 2022)
Rawdon Scratch Match at home to Calverley Scratch (Scratch League Division Three 2022)
The Manor Scratch Match at home to Woodhall Hills Scratch (Scratch League Division Three 2022)
Bingley St Ives Scratch Match at home to South Bradford Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
Bradford Scratch Match at home to Cleckheaton Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
West Bradford Scratch Match at home to Baildon Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
Friday 24th Shipley Scratch Match at home to Hollins Hall Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Skipton Scratch Match at home to Ghyll Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Clayton Scratch Match at home to Bracken Ghyll Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Calverley Scratch Match at home to The Manor Scratch (Scratch League Division Three 2022)
Keighley Scratch Match at home to Woodhall Hills Scratch (Scratch League Division Three 2022)
Rawdon Scratch Match at home to Branshaw Scratch (Scratch League Division Three 2022)
Baildon Scratch Match at home to Bingley St Ives Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
South Bradford Scratch Match at home to Northcliffe Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
Cleckheaton Scratch Match at home to West Bradford Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
July
Friday 8th Hollins Hall Scratch Match at home to Bradford Moor Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Ghyll Scratch Match at home to Shipley Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Bracken Ghyll Scratch Match at home to Skipton Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Woodhall Hills Scratch Match at home to Rawdon Scratch (Scratch League Division Three 2022)
The Manor Scratch Match at home to Keighley Scratch (Scratch League Division Three 2022)
Branshaw Scratch Match at home to Calverley Scratch (Scratch League Division Three 2022)
West Bradford Scratch Match at home to Bradford Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
Northcliffe Scratch Match at home to Baildon Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
Bingley St Ives Scratch Match at home to Cleckheaton Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
Friday 15th Bradford Moor Scratch Match at home to Ghyll Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Skipton Scratch Match at home to Clayton Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Shipley Scratch Match at home to Bracken Ghyll Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Calverley Scratch Match at home to Keighley Scratch (Scratch League Division Three 2022)
Rawdon Scratch Match at home to The Manor Scratch (Scratch League Division Three 2022)
Woodhall Hills Scratch Match at home to Branshaw Scratch (Scratch League Division Three 2022)
Baildon Scratch Match at home to South Bradford Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
Cleckheaton Scratch Match at home to Northcliffe Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
Bradford Scratch Match at home to Bingley St Ives Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
Friday 22nd Bracken Ghyll Scratch Match at home to Bradford Moor Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Clayton Scratch Match at home to Shipley Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Ghyll Scratch Match at home to Hollins Hall Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Calverley Scratch Match at home to Woodhall Hills Scratch (Scratch League Division Three 2022)
Keighley Scratch Match at home to Rawdon Scratch (Scratch League Division Three 2022)
The Manor Scratch Match at home to Branshaw Scratch (Scratch League Division Three 2022)
Bingley St Ives Scratch Match at home to West Bradford Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
Northcliffe Scratch Match at home to Bradford Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
South Bradford Scratch Match at home to Cleckheaton Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
Friday 29th Bradford Moor Scratch Match at home to Clayton Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Shipley Scratch Match at home to Skipton Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Hollins Hall Scratch Match at home to Bracken Ghyll Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Bradford Scratch Match at home to South Bradford Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
West Bradford Scratch Match at home to Northcliffe Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
Cleckheaton Scratch Match at home to Baildon Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
August
Friday 5th Bracken Ghyll Scratch Match at home to Ghyll Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Clayton Scratch Match at home to Hollins Hall Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Skipton Scratch Match at home to Bradford Moor Scratch (Scratch League Division Two 2022)
Baildon Scratch Match at home to Bradford Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
Northcliffe Scratch Match at home to Bingley St Ives Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)
South Bradford Scratch Match at home to West Bradford Scratch (Scratch League Division One 2022)

Sponsors





Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.