More

Bradford & District Union of Golf Clubs

TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP RESULT

Sunday 26th July 2020, White Tees, Bingley St. Ives

 TeamRound 1TotalStanding
1stCLECKHEATON A221221+8
Nigel Colbeck7575+4
Chris Green7474+3
Tom Vertigans7272+1
2ndBINGLEY ST IVES A222222+9
Terry Brushwood7272+1
Darren Rands7373+2
Andy Town7777+6
3rdSOUTH BRADFORD222222+9
Andrew Busfield7272+1
Chris Foster7474+3
Oliver Tasker7676+5
4thGHYLL A228228+15
Spencer Datkiewicz7272+1
Robert Nesbitt7171LEVEL
Eliot Platt8585+14
5thNORTHCLIFFE A228228+15
Jordan Clements7878+7
Mark Cook7575+4
Robert Malloy7575+4
6thNORTHCLIFFE B228228+15
Zac Gartland7171LEVEL
Zain Saeed8181+10
Mark Wild7676+5
7thBRACKEN GHYLL B231231+18
Chris Davison7474+3
Simon Thomas7777+6
Robert Walker8080+9
8thBAILDON A232232+19
Andy Couzens7979+8
Ian Martin7777+6
Dan Teece7676+5
9thBRACKEN GHYLL A233233+20
Henry Croft7676+5
Jack Lampkin7878+7
Jonathon Reynolds7979+8
10thSHIPLEY A237237+24
John Bretherick8686+15
Andreas Kkais7878+7
Danny Rowley7373+2
11thWEST BRADFORD A237237+24
Dale Brook7878+7
James Craven8585+14
Chris Musgrave7474+3
12thSHIPLEY B237237+24
Tom Berry7575+4
Tom Gooding8080+9
James Ireland8282+11
13thBRADFORD B237237+24
Harry Goodison7777+6
Sam Jewell8383+12
Craig Smith7777+6
14thBRADFORD A238238+25
George Grant7878+7
Jack Laybourne7676+5
James Tate8484+13
15thRAWDON A239239+26
Ian Broadhead7979+8
Cameron Dale8181+10
Matt Marston7979+8
16thCLAYTON240240+27
Jack Bowman8080+9
James Meredith7777+6
Jimmy M Sidney8383+12
17thBINGLEY ST IVES B241241+28
Joe Foster8080+9
Jacob Purcell7979+8
Jack Watson8282+11
18thBRADFORD MOOR B242242+29
Nigel Armstrong8585+14
Michael Garside8181+10
Neil Harker-Bell7676+5
19thSKIPTON B242242+29
Harry Ayrton7575+4
Stephen King7979+8
Sean Lemon8888+17
20thGHYLL B244244+31
Josh Carlos7979+8
Steve Greenwood7575+4
Steve Mortimer9090+19
21stWOODHALL HILLS244244+31
Mark Guest8484+13
Ben Rhodes7979+8
Nick Thompson8181+10
22ndBRADFORD MOOR A245245+32
Adam Charles7777+6
Daniel Moville8888+17
Iain Walker8080+9
23rdSKIPTON A246246+33
Brook Coward7979+8
Gavin Stocker8585+14
William Twigg8282+11
24thKEIGHLEY B246246+33
Mark Beever7777+6
Jamie Cunningham7878+7
Callum Gray9191+20
25thKEIGHLEY A247247+34
Andy Fitzpatrick8888+17
Peter Hartley7676+5
Geoffrey Shrimpton8383+12
26thWEST BRADFORD B247247+34
Steve Gallagher8484+13
Paddy Gavin8383+12
Richard Hardy8080+9
27thTHE MANOR249249+36
Liam Coughlan9494+23
Sam Hardaker7878+7
Chris Sugden7777+6
28thCLECKHEATON B251251+38
Andy Mear8585+14
Jeff Orton8383+12
Philip Wilkinson8383+12
29thBAILDON B252252+39
Darryl Berry8484+13
Richard Buck8686+15
Chris Hargreaves8282+11
30thHEADLEY253253+40
Ryan Blythe8686+15
Phillip Cox7878+7
Mark Gallon8989+18
31stRAWDON B255255+42
Peter Davies7676+5
Steve Dunwell8888+17
Phil White9191+20


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.