More

Bradford & District Union of Golf Clubs

Baildon Alliance Start Sheet

Wednesday 19th February Yellow Tees , Baildon Course

The contact for this competition is David Peat

TimeTeamTeam
08:00  
08:08  
08:16  
08:24Ian Taylor (13) & Des Christie (21)Geoff Knowd (10) & Dominic Bott (14)
08:32  
08:40David Jackson (13) & Peter Clayton (18)Alan Crunden (15) & Malcolm Whitaker (19)
08:48  
08:56Dale Brook (4) & Tracy Dad (13)Alan Low (15) & Stephen Godfrey (21)
09:04Gerry Waterhouse (11) & Andy Greenwood (12)Nigel Banks (13) & David Black (15)
09:12Andrew Leather (17) & Nick Wilcock (27)Peter J Barron (12) & John Watts (15)
09:20Bruce MacDonald (9) & Tony Jackson (20)Deane Narayn-Lee (14) & Paul Stoker (15)
09:28  
09:36Owen Berger (18) & Andy Williams (20)Dan Reeves (13) & Rob Malley (20)
09:44Tony Foster (9) & Billy Pringle (26)Alan Bentley (9) & Robert Garth (13)
09:52Roger Morgan (8) & Alan Banks (20)David Bland (8) & Ian Brogden (15)
10:00Tom Roche (13) & Colin Green (15)Ben Burkill (12) & Russell Mungovin (14)
10:08Max Berrisford (-0) & Ben Gill (3)Harry Ayrton (3) & Gerry Pearson (11)
10:16Mark Hainsworth (8) & Darren Norman (22)Ray Hawley (15) & Ian Peirson (16)
10:24Chris Lonsdale (9) & Simon Tabel (12)Eddie Presland (11) & Paul Bentley (22)
10:32  
10:40Simon Neath (11) & Andrew Burgess (13)Michael Tordoff (12) & Graham Grinstead (22)
10:48Stephen Houseman (14) & Andy Thornton (17)Richard Turner (8) & David Barton (10)
10:56Martin Sugden (10) & Colin M. Whittaker (18)Andrew Wilkinson (13) & Steven P Johnson (20)
11:04Graham Blakeley (9) & Howard Bell (14)Andrew Summersgill (10) & Kevin Whitaker (10)
11:12  
11:20  
11:28  
11:36  
11:44  
11:52Paul Brook (11) & Simon Brook (17)Jimmy Pollard (13) & Simon Major (17)
12:00Richard Buck (3) & John Megson (17)Ian Willis (5) & Kevin Woodhead (10)
12:08Gareth Moore (0) & Michael Roche (23)Andy Couzens (2) & Andy Sutcliffe (15)

Back to Baildon Alliance



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.