Results | Gross | |
1st | Matthew Morrison(11) Shipley Golf Club | 78 |
2nd | Robert Nesbitt(3) Ghyll Golf Club | 80 |
3rd | Dan Payne(13) Rawdon Golf Club | 83 |
4th | Jacob Noble(13) Northcliffe Golf Club | 84 |
5th | Milly Eaton(6) Skipton Golf Club | 84 |
6th | Lucy Eaton(4) Skipton Golf Club | 84 |
7th | Ryan Brigg(10) Northcliffe Golf Club | 85 |
8th | Ben Barker(3) Bradford Moor Golf Club | 86 |
9th | Jack Mills(6) Woodhall Hills Golf Club | 87 |
10th | Ben Rhodes(6) Headingley Golf Club | 87 |
11th | Brook Coward(10) Skipton Golf Club | 88 |
12th | Jack Wakefield(11) Cookridge Hall Golf Club | 88 |
13th | Joe Foster(20) Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd Golf Club | 88 |
14th | Hannah Eaton(19) Skipton Golf Club | 88 |
15th | Luke Hayhurst(18) Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd | 89 |
16th | Sam Reeve(16) Shipley Golf Club | 89 |
17th | Lewis Walls(8) Crow Nest Park Golf Club | 89 |
18th | Max Berrisford(13) Shipley Golf Club | 90 |
19th | Edward Hodgson(11) Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd Golf Club | 91 |
20th | Jacob Purcell(18) Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd Golf Club | 91 |
21st | Joe Kelly(20) South Bradford Golf Club | 93 |
22nd | Harry O' Callaghan(12) Woodhall Hills Golf Club | 94 |
23rd | Cameron Dale(15) Rawdon Golf Club | 94 |
24th | James Craven(11) West Bradford Golf Club | 95 |
25th | Philip Hindle(24) Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd | 95 |
26th | Daniel Pethybridge(15) Skipton Golf Club | 96 |
27th | Ryan Croft(14) Bracken Ghyll Golf Club | 97 |
28th | Ben Gill(15) Shipley Golf Club | 97 |
29th | Nick Hahn(18) Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd Golf Club | 98 |
30th | Kyle Horn(21) Ghyll Golf Club | 98 |
31st | Will Mawson(17) Bracken Ghyll Golf Club | 99 |
32nd | Alex Monaghan(22) Calverley Golf Club | 100 |
33rd | Jonathan Davies(22) Ghyll Golf Club | 100 |
34th | Hannah Chaudry(21) Northcliffe Golf Club | 101 |
35th | Emma BLADES (Jr)(15) Ghyll Golf Club | 104 |
36th | Will Giles(28) Ilkley Golf Club | 105 |
37th | Josh Quinn(23) Woodhall Hills Golf Club | 105 |
38th | Ben Topper(16) Skipton Golf Club | 105 |
39th | Matthew Cotson(25) Northcliffe Golf Club | 106 |
40th | Tom Addison(24) Branshaw Golf Club | 107 |
41st | Max Ryan(21) Shipley Golf Club | 108 |
42nd | Ben Chapman(24) Shipley Golf Club | 109 |
43rd | Joe Higgins(24) South Bradford Golf Club | 111 |
44th | H Shearman(26) Rawdon Golf Club | 111 |
45th | Adam Rowley(18) Ghyll Golf Club | 111 |
46th | Elliott Rostron(28) Horsforth Golf Club | 111 |
47th | Harry Ayrton(28) Skipton Golf Club | 112 |
48th | Sam West(23) Northcliffe Golf Club | 112 |
49th | Tom Shaw(28) Northcliffe Golf Club | 115 |
50th | Archie Paxton(22) Ghyll Golf Club | 115 |
51st | Jamie Broom(32) Woodhall Hills Golf Club | 116 |
52nd | Will Smith(22) Bradford Golf Club | 122 |
53rd | Nick Hague(27) Bradford Golf Club | 124 |
54th | Mark Honeyman(17) Ghyll Golf Club | 132 |
55th | Alex Hosty(6) Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd | NR |
56th | Jack Wright(18) Shipley Golf Club | NR |
57th | Sam Bugler(18) Ghyll Golf Club | NR |
58th | Jamie Stones(10) Bracken Ghyll Golf Club | NR |
59th | George Gillgrass(36) Northcliffe Golf Club | NR |
60th | James Tate(5) Bradford Golf Club | NR |
61st | Olivia Pearson(25) Northcliffe Golf Club | NR |
62nd | Tom Flowers(20) South Bradford Golf Club | NR |
63rd | Ross Whelan(17) Calverley Golf Club | NR |
Page will refresh results automatically for one hour