More

Bradford & District Union of Golf Clubs

Match Results < 2020 >

Fri 10th Jul 2020 Woodhall Hills Scratch TBC Clayton Scratch Scratch League Division Two 2020
Fri 10th Jul 2020 Bracken Ghyll Scratch TBC West Bradford Scratch Scratch League Division Two 2020
Fri 10th Jul 2020 Keighley Scratch TBC Bradford Scratch Scratch League Division Two 2020
Fri 10th Jul 2020 Headley Scratch TBC Branshaw Scratch Scratch League Division Three 2020
Fri 10th Jul 2020 Calverley Scratch TBC Hollins Hall Scratch Scratch League Division Three 2020
Fri 10th Jul 2020 Rawdon Scratch TBC The Manor Scratch Scratch League Division Three 2020
Sun 28th Jun 2020 Rawdon Juniors TBC Bingley St Ives Juniors Junior League 2020
Sun 28th Jun 2020 Woodhall Hills Juniors TBC Skipton Juniors Junior League 2020
Sun 28th Jun 2020 Cleckheaton Juniors TBC Bracken Ghyll Juniors Junior League 2020
Fri 26th Jun 2020 Ghyll Scratch TBC Keighley Scratch Scratch League Division Two 2020
Fri 26th Jun 2020 Bradford Scratch TBC Bracken Ghyll Scratch Scratch League Division Two 2020
Fri 26th Jun 2020 West Bradford Scratch TBC Woodhall Hills Scratch Scratch League Division Two 2020
Fri 26th Jun 2020 Bradford Moor Scratch TBC Rawdon Scratch Scratch League Division Three 2020
Fri 26th Jun 2020 The Manor Scratch TBC Calverley Scratch Scratch League Division Three 2020
Fri 26th Jun 2020 Hollins Hall Scratch TBC Headley Scratch Scratch League Division Three 2020
Fri 19th Jun 2020 Clayton Scratch TBC West Bradford Scratch Scratch League Division Two 2020
Fri 19th Jun 2020 Woodhall Hills Scratch TBC Bradford Scratch Scratch League Division Two 2020
Fri 19th Jun 2020 Bracken Ghyll Scratch TBC Ghyll Scratch Scratch League Division Two 2020
Fri 19th Jun 2020 Branshaw Scratch TBC Hollins Hall Scratch Scratch League Division Three 2020
Fri 19th Jun 2020 Headley Scratch TBC The Manor Scratch Scratch League Division Three 2020
Fri 19th Jun 2020 Calverley Scratch TBC Bradford Moor Scratch Scratch League Division Three 2020
Sun 14th Jun 2020 Skipton Juniors TBC Bracken Ghyll Juniors Junior League 2020
Sun 14th Jun 2020 Cleckheaton Juniors TBC Bingley St Ives Juniors Junior League 2020
Sun 14th Jun 2020 Rawdon Juniors TBC Woodhall Hills Juniors Junior League 2020
Fri 12th Jun 2020 Bracken Ghyll Scratch TBC Keighley Scratch Scratch League Division Two 2020
Fri 12th Jun 2020 Woodhall Hills Scratch TBC Ghyll Scratch Scratch League Division Two 2020
Fri 12th Jun 2020 Clayton Scratch TBC Bradford Scratch Scratch League Division Two 2020
Fri 12th Jun 2020 Calverley Scratch TBC Rawdon Scratch Scratch League Division Three 2020
Fri 12th Jun 2020 Headley Scratch TBC Bradford Moor Scratch Scratch League Division Three 2020
Fri 12th Jun 2020 Branshaw Scratch TBC The Manor Scratch Scratch League Division Three 2020
Fri 5th Jun 2020 Bradford Scratch TBC West Bradford Scratch Scratch League Division Two 2020
Fri 5th Jun 2020 Ghyll Scratch TBC Clayton Scratch Scratch League Division Two 2020
Fri 5th Jun 2020 Keighley Scratch TBC Woodhall Hills Scratch Scratch League Division Two 2020
Fri 5th Jun 2020 The Manor Scratch TBC Hollins Hall Scratch Scratch League Division Three 2020
Fri 5th Jun 2020 Bradford Moor Scratch TBC Branshaw Scratch Scratch League Division Three 2020
Fri 5th Jun 2020 Rawdon Scratch TBC Headley Scratch Scratch League Division Three 2020
Sun 31st May 2020 Bingley St Ives Juniors TBC Bracken Ghyll Juniors Junior League 2020
Sun 31st May 2020 Woodhall Hills Juniors TBC Cleckheaton Juniors Junior League 2020
Sun 31st May 2020 Rawdon Juniors TBC Skipton Juniors Junior League 2020
Fri 29th May 2020 Woodhall Hills Scratch TBC Bracken Ghyll Scratch Scratch League Division Two 2020
Fri 29th May 2020 Clayton Scratch TBC Keighley Scratch Scratch League Division Two 2020
Fri 29th May 2020 West Bradford Scratch TBC Ghyll Scratch Scratch League Division Two 2020
Fri 29th May 2020 Headley Scratch TBC Calverley Scratch Scratch League Division Three 2020
Fri 29th May 2020 Branshaw Scratch TBC Rawdon Scratch Scratch League Division Three 2020
Fri 29th May 2020 Hollins Hall Scratch TBC Bradford Moor Scratch Scratch League Division Three 2020
Sun 24th May 2020 Bingley St Ives Juniors TBC Woodhall Hills Juniors Junior League 2020
Sun 24th May 2020 Cleckheaton Juniors TBC Skipton Juniors Junior League 2020
Sun 24th May 2020 Bracken Ghyll Juniors TBC Rawdon Juniors Junior League 2020
Fri 22nd May 2020 Ghyll Scratch TBC Bradford Scratch Scratch League Division Two 2020
Fri 22nd May 2020 Keighley Scratch TBC West Bradford Scratch Scratch League Division Two 2020
Fri 22nd May 2020 Bracken Ghyll Scratch TBC Clayton Scratch Scratch League Division Two 2020
Fri 22nd May 2020 Bradford Moor Scratch TBC The Manor Scratch Scratch League Division Three 2020
Fri 22nd May 2020 Rawdon Scratch TBC Hollins Hall Scratch Scratch League Division Three 2020
Fri 22nd May 2020 Calverley Scratch TBC Branshaw Scratch Scratch League Division Three 2020
Sun 17th May 2020 Skipton Juniors TBC Bingley St Ives Juniors Junior League 2020
Sun 17th May 2020 Woodhall Hills Juniors TBC Bracken Ghyll Juniors Junior League 2020
Sun 17th May 2020 Rawdon Juniors TBC Cleckheaton Juniors Junior League 2020
Fri 15th May 2020 Clayton Scratch TBC Woodhall Hills Scratch Scratch League Division Two 2020
Fri 15th May 2020 West Bradford Scratch TBC Bracken Ghyll Scratch Scratch League Division Two 2020
Fri 15th May 2020 Bradford Scratch TBC Keighley Scratch Scratch League Division Two 2020
Fri 15th May 2020 Branshaw Scratch TBC Headley Scratch Scratch League Division Three 2020
Fri 15th May 2020 Hollins Hall Scratch TBC Calverley Scratch Scratch League Division Three 2020
Fri 15th May 2020 The Manor Scratch TBC Rawdon Scratch Scratch League Division Three 2020
Fri 8th May 2020 Keighley Scratch TBC Ghyll Scratch Scratch League Division Two 2020
Fri 8th May 2020 Bracken Ghyll Scratch TBC Bradford Scratch Scratch League Division Two 2020
Fri 8th May 2020 Woodhall Hills Scratch TBC West Bradford Scratch Scratch League Division Two 2020
Fri 8th May 2020 Rawdon Scratch TBC Bradford Moor Scratch Scratch League Division Three 2020
Fri 8th May 2020 Calverley Scratch TBC The Manor Scratch Scratch League Division Three 2020
Fri 8th May 2020 Headley Scratch TBC Hollins Hall Scratch Scratch League Division Three 2020
Sun 3rd May 2020 Bingley St Ives Juniors TBC Rawdon Juniors Junior League 2020
Sun 3rd May 2020 Skipton Juniors TBC Woodhall Hills Juniors Junior League 2020
Sun 3rd May 2020 Bracken Ghyll Juniors TBC Cleckheaton Juniors Junior League 2020
Fri 1st May 2020 West Bradford Scratch TBC Clayton Scratch Scratch League Division Two 2020
Fri 1st May 2020 Bradford Scratch TBC Woodhall Hills Scratch Scratch League Division Two 2020
Fri 1st May 2020 Ghyll Scratch TBC Bracken Ghyll Scratch Scratch League Division Two 2020
Fri 1st May 2020 Hollins Hall Scratch TBC Branshaw Scratch Scratch League Division Three 2020
Fri 1st May 2020 The Manor Scratch TBC Headley Scratch Scratch League Division Three 2020
Fri 1st May 2020 Bradford Moor Scratch TBC Calverley Scratch Scratch League Division Three 2020
Sun 19th Apr 2020 Teesside Union Juniors TBC Bradford Union Juniors Y.I.D.U. Juniors 2020
Thu 16th Apr 2020 Bradford Union Juniors TBC Sheffield Union Juniors Y.I.D.U. Juniors 2020
Wed 8th Apr 2020 Harrogate Union Juniors TBC Bradford Union Juniors Y.I.D.U. Juniors 2020
Wed 5th Feb 2020 Ben Rhydding Juniors TBC Ben Rhydding Scratch Yorkshire Inter-District 2020
Sat 1st Feb 2020 Woodhall Hills Juniors TBC Woodhall Hills Scratch Yorkshire Inter-District 2020
Upcoming Fixtures


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.